2020 YG Reg321 Nat

Catterick

Event Dates:

14/03/2020 - 15/03/2020

A list of the top 10 apparatus scores for each piece is shown below. Click on the individual gymnast to see all of their apparatus scores.

Reg 3 Apparatus Rankings:

Best Vault:

  1    13.550 - Lucy Rushby (Greenhead)

  2    13.500 - Olivia Banks (Diamonds)

  3    13.250 - Evie Else (Gymmagic)

  4    13.200 - Jenny Hepworth (Panache)

  5    13.150 - Zara Hardy (Sheffield GA)

  6=  13.100 - Katie Morgan (Wetherby)

  6=  13.100 - Isobel Taylor (Utopia)

  6=  13.100 - Erin Munnelly (TSV)

  9=  12.950 - Lexie Pedersen (Dronfield)

  9=  12.950 - Zara Gill (Gymmagic)

Bars:

  1=  13.050 - Evie Else (Gymmagic)

  1=  13.050 - Lexie Pedersen (Dronfield)

  3    13.000 - Lucy Rushby (Greenhead)

  4    12.950 - Lucia Beaumont (Wetherby)

  5    12.750 - Katie Morgan (Wetherby)

  6    12.700 - Francesca Long (Barnsley)

  7    12.650 - Daisy Walford (Aspire Hull)

  8=  12.600 - Ellie Anderson (TSV)

  8=  12.600 - Olivia Banks (Diamonds)

  8=  12.600 - Jenny Hepworth (Panache)

Beam:

  1    12.300 - Lucy Rushby (Greenhead)

  2    12.033 - Daisy Walford (Aspire Hull)

  3=  11.350 - Libby Bailey (Wetherby)

  3=  11.350 - Lucia Beaumont (Wetherby)

  5    11.250 - Emilia Himsworth (Wetherby)

  6    11.200 - Katie Morgan (Wetherby)

  7=  11.050 - Eve Marathalingam (Dronfield)

  7=  11.050 - Lexie Pedersen (Dronfield)

  9    10.933 - Skye-Jade Coates (Aspire Hull)

10    10.700 - Annabel Coverley (Utopia)

Floor:

  1    12.567 - Olivia Banks (Diamonds)

  2    12.500 - Lexie Pedersen (Dronfield)

  3    12.267 - Evie Else (Gymmagic)

  4=  12.233 - Zara Hardy (Sheffield GA)

  4=  12.233 - Daisy Storey (Barnsley)

  6=  12.167 - Isobel Taylor (Utopia)

  6=  12.167 - Emma Hickling (Elmfield)

  8    12.133 - Jenny Hepworth (Panache)

  9    12.100 - Chloe Dickinson (Panache)

10    12.067 - Evie Arthurs (Gymmagic)

Range:

  1    13.250 - Lexie Pedersen (Dronfield)

  2    13.200 - Jenny Hepworth (Panache)

  3    13.050 - Annabel Coverley (Utopia)

  4    12.850 - Emilia Himsworth (Wetherby)

  5    12.700 - Emma Hickling (Elmfield)

  6    12.650 - Daisy Walford (Aspire Hull)

  7    12.500 - Isabel Lawrence (High Green)

  8    12.450 - Libby Bailey (Wetherby)

  9    12.300 - Evie Kennedy (Wetherby)

10    12.250 - Katie Morgan (Wetherby)