2019 SG Vol Elite 432

Bells Sports Centre

Event Dates:

28/09/2019 - 29/09/2019

A list of the top 10 apparatus scores for each piece is shown below. Click on the individual gymnast to see all of their apparatus scores.

L4OOA-14+Yr Apparatus Rankings:

Best Vault:

  1    12.050 - Lucy Hopper (Arbroath)

  2    11.950 - Ruby Campbell (Auchterarder)

  3=  11.750 - Eve Swan (Arbroath)

  3=  11.750 - Hannah Anderson (West Lothian)

  5    11.700 - Rachel Murphy (Arbroath)

  6=  11.650 - Milly Cresswell (Arbroath)

  6=  11.650 - Abbie Mcgonigal (Dynamic)

  6=  11.650 - Chloe Gregor (West Lothian)

  9    11.550 - Lucy Telfer (Arbroath)

10    11.450 - Nikki Mckee (Cumbernauld)

Bars:

  1    11.100 - Eve Swan (Arbroath)

  2    10.950 - Caitlin Vannet (Arbroath)

  3    10.700 - Chloe Gregor (West Lothian)

  4    10.200 - Orin Murray (Auchterarder)

  5    10.150 - Abbie Mcgonigal (Dynamic)

  6=  10.000 - Ruby Campbell (Auchterarder)

  6=  10.000 - Nikki Mckee (Cumbernauld)

  8    9.950 - Hannah Anderson (West Lothian)

  9    9.900 - Louise Bryant (Cumbernauld)

10    9.850 - Anna Black (Auchterarder)

Beam:

  1    11.600 - Eve Swan (Arbroath)

  2    11.100 - Milly Cresswell (Arbroath)

  3    10.700 - Anna Black (Auchterarder)

  4=  10.600 - Ruby Campbell (Auchterarder)

  4=  10.600 - Lucy Boyd (Dunfermline Zodiak)

  6=  10.550 - Orin Murray (Auchterarder)

  6=  10.550 - Amy Findlay (City of Aberdeen)

  8    10.500 - Kerry Mcginlay (West Lothian)

  9=  10.450 - Lucy Telfer (Arbroath)

  9=  10.450 - Jennifer Campbell (Ibex)

Floor:

  1    11.950 - Abbie Mcgonigal (Dynamic)

  2    11.700 - Eve Swan (Arbroath)

  3    11.650 - Caitlin Vannet (Arbroath)

  4    11.600 - Hannah Anderson (West Lothian)

  5    11.500 - Natasha Masson (Garioch)

  6=  11.450 - Ruby Campbell (Auchterarder)

  6=  11.450 - Milly Cresswell (Arbroath)

  8    11.300 - Amy Findlay (City of Aberdeen)

  9    11.200 - Rachel Murphy (Arbroath)

10    11.100 - Lucy Telfer (Arbroath)