2019 YG L7L6 Teams

Concord

Event Dates:

16/11/2019 - 17/11/2019

A list of the top 10 apparatus scores for each piece is shown below. Click on the individual gymnast to see all of their apparatus scores.

L7 9/10 Apparatus Rankings:

Best Vault:

  1=  11.333 - Katie Eastwood (Barnsley)

  1=  11.333 - Ava Hardeman (Barnsley)

  3    11.233 - Daisy Wragg (Barnsley)

  4    11.133 - Eve Horton (Harrogate)

  5    11.033 - Savannah Mitchell (North Leeds)

  6=  11.000 - Jenna Whittingham (Harrogate)

  6=  11.000 - Neve Garnett (Barnsley)

  8    10.967 - Analiese-Rae Dickenson (Barnsley)

  9    10.900 - Marcie Hardeman (Barnsley)

10    10.800 - Poppy East (Sheffield Academy)

Bars:

  1    12.033 - Mackenzie Martin (Harrogate)

  2=  11.867 - Sofia Clark (Harrogate)

  2=  11.867 - Lauren Jackson (Harrogate)

  4    11.833 - Eve Horton (Harrogate)

  5    11.767 - Holly Woodhouse (Sheffield Academy)

  6=  11.700 - Daisy Demir (Harrogate)

  6=  11.700 - Lola-Mae Bell (Sheffield Academy)

  8    11.667 - Eve Tongue (City of Sheffield)

  9    11.633 - Jenna Whittingham (Harrogate)

10    11.600 - Imogen Zerny (Harrogate)

Beam:

  1    11.500 - Eve Horton (Harrogate)

  2    11.350 - Daisy Demir (Harrogate)

  3    11.250 - Mackenzie Martin (Harrogate)

  4=  11.150 - Lola Beaumont (Harrogate)

  4=  11.150 - Jenna Whittingham (Harrogate)

  4=  11.150 - Lola-Mae Bell (Sheffield Academy)

  4=  11.150 - Grace Wightman (North Leeds)

  8=  11.100 - Dollcie Mann (Sheffield Academy)

  8=  11.100 - Sofia Clark (Harrogate)

10    11.050 - Holly Woodhouse (Sheffield Academy)

Floor:

  1    11.667 - Imogen Zerny (Harrogate)

  2    11.600 - Eve Horton (Harrogate)

  3    11.500 - Jenna Whittingham (Harrogate)

  4    11.367 - Lola Beaumont (Harrogate)

  5=  11.167 - Lucie Hallatt (City of Sheffield)

  5=  11.167 - Holly Woodhouse (Sheffield Academy)

  7    11.133 - Freya Hobson (Harrogate)

  8=  11.033 - Ella Wadsworth (Barnsley)

  8=  11.033 - Katie Eastwood (Barnsley)

  8=  11.033 - Daisy Demir (Harrogate)