2020 YG Reg321 Nat

Catterick

Event Dates:

14/03/2020 - 15/03/2020

Each gymnast’s individual rankings are shown below in the all around competition. Click on the individual gymnast name to see their apparatus scores.

Reg 3 Individual Rankings:

  1    62.800 - Lexie Pedersen (Dronfield)

  2    62.133 - Lucy Rushby (Greenhead)

  3    61.267 - Daisy Walford (Aspire Hull)

  4    61.233 - Katie Morgan (Wetherby)

  5    60.933 - Jenny Hepworth (Panache)

  6    60.850 - Lucia Beaumont (Wetherby)

  7    60.483 - Emilia Himsworth (Wetherby)

  8    60.117 - Evie Else (Gymmagic)

  9    60.067 - Emma Hickling (Elmfield)

10    60.000 - Libby Bailey (Wetherby)

11    59.867 - Olivia Banks (Diamonds)

12    59.733 - Eve Marathalingam (Dronfield)

13    59.667 - Isobel Taylor (Utopia)

14    59.300 - Chloe Dickinson (Panache)

15    59.267 - Evie Kennedy (Wetherby)

16    58.950 - Danielle Abbott (TSV)

17    58.867 - Annabel Coverley (Utopia)

18    58.617 - Evie Arthurs (Gymmagic)

19    58.533 - Daisy Storey (Barnsley)

20    58.233 - Kenza Mcnally (Astre)

21    57.883 - Zara Hardy (Sheffield GA)

22    57.800 - Niamh Helen Harrison (Bradford)

23    57.684 - Millie Heath (Aspire Hull)

24    57.567 - Niamh Birchall (Pennine)

25    57.400 - Phoebe Lock (Utopia)

26=  57.283 - Erin Munnelly (TSV)

26=  57.283 - Tabitha Payne (Leeds Rebound)

28=  56.433 - Poppy Shepard (JJs)

28=  56.433 - Lily Dixon (Utopia)

30    56.417 - Mia Sykes (TSV)

31    56.350 - Isabel Lawrence (High Green)

32    56.333 - Skye-Jade Coates (Aspire Hull)

33    56.250 - Lucy Rackham (High Green)

34    56.217 - Zara Gill (Gymmagic)

35    56.133 - Gabriella Bazzali (JJs)

36    56.117 - Ava Ziebeck (Dexterity)

37    55.967 - Demi Atkinson (Sheffield GA)

38    55.833 - Rose Haigh (Utopia)

39    55.483 - Zara Shaif (Sheffield Workshop)

40    55.167 - Ava Hodgkins (Sheffield GA)

41    54.900 - Francesca Long (Barnsley)

42    54.750 - Ellie Anderson (TSV)

43    54.517 - Angelica Hollingworth (Pennine)

44    54.067 - Ellie-Mae Batty (Rothwell)

45    53.983 - Rubi Martin (Greenhead)

46    53.767 - Esme Olley (Eclipse)

47    53.683 - Freya Close (Barnsley)

48    53.433 - Holly Platten (Aspire Hull)

49    53.033 - Alice Robotham (Barnsley)

50    52.883 - Alexa Tyler (High Green)

51    52.750 - Olivia Loomes (Phoenix)

52    51.417 - Maizie Maher (Rothwell)

53    51.150 - Aleigha Anderson (Aspire Hull)

54    50.817 - Amelia Eatock (Barnsley)

55    50.167 - Amelia Moor (Eclipse)

56    48.800 - Saraiah Morrison Swallow (Eclipse)

57    48.200 - Grace Sheard (TSV)

58    47.867 - Eleanor Benson (High Green)

59    0.000 - Laura Cenkier (Panache)