2019 SG Vol Elite 432

Bells Sports Centre

Event Dates:

28/09/2019 - 29/09/2019

Each gymnast’s individual rankings are shown below in the all around competition. Click on the individual gymnast name to see their apparatus scores.

L6OOA-8Yr Individual Rankings:

  1    46.466 - Alannah Dyce (Cumbernauld)

  2    44.134 - Maya Sardar (DGC2k)

  3    44.017 - Megan Clark (Garioch)

  4    43.450 - Emily Wilson (Balwearie)

  5    43.367 - Caitlin Mcleish (Central)

  6    43.167 - Sarah Quinn (Hamilton)

  7    43.100 - Erin Murray (Hamilton)

  8    43.033 - Natalie More (Lasswade)

  9=  42.983 - Skye Roddie (Largs)

  9=  42.983 - Tala Wilson (Garioch)

11    42.950 - Lauren Adams (Balwearie)

12    42.883 - Roxanne Perris (Fife)

13=  42.550 - Teme Desi (West Lothian)

13=  42.550 - Ava Mackie (Hamilton)

15    42.467 - Claudia Raven (West Lothian)

16    42.450 - Fearne Jarrett (Balwearie)

17    42.433 - Erin Mitchell (City of Aberdeen)

18    42.350 - Aaliyah Mccallum (Hamilton)

19    42.300 - Imogen Wardlaw (Perth)

20    42.200 - Summer Hill (City of Edinburgh)

21    42.166 - Eimear Mcallister (City of Glasgow)

22    42.100 - Etta Bell (Largs)

23    41.967 - Mya Calder (Lasswade)

24    41.817 - Amélie Hanson (Hamilton)

25    41.716 - Fearne Simpson (Auchterarder)

26    41.683 - Zoe Grant (Lothian)

27    41.650 - Sophia Gall (Garioch)

28    41.533 - Kaycee Lamont (Fyrish)

29    41.483 - Holly Penman (Dynamic)

30    41.467 - Lucy Stirling (City of Edinburgh)

31    41.283 - Lyla Steel (Balwearie)

32    41.267 - Emily Paterson (Lasswade)

33    41.184 - Blanka Murawska (Lasswade)

34=  41.167 - Lexi Maciver (Central)

34=  41.167 - Emily Waller (City of Edinburgh)

36    41.100 - Olivia Gallacher (Hamilton)

37    40.984 - Esme Rogers (City of Aberdeen)

38    40.900 - Imogen Ford (City of Edinburgh)

39    40.883 - Mia Segar (Dunfermline Zodiak)

40    40.800 - Ella Bailie (City of Edinburgh)

41    40.734 - Daisy O'Donnell (City of Edinburgh)

42    40.633 - Charlotte Brockie (Hamilton)

43    40.500 - Lola Edwards (Lasswade)

44    40.350 - Harlee Wilkie (Hamilton)

45    40.200 - Lacie Henderson (Fyrish)

46    40.167 - Ellie Gray (City of Glasgow)

47    40.033 - Isla Mitchell (City of Aberdeen)

48    39.916 - Lily-Kate Laing (Garioch)

49    39.900 - Jessie Campbell (Auchterarder)

50    39.617 - Rose Mcclintock (DGC2k)

51    39.467 - Amy Killicoat (Garioch)

52    39.400 - Lily Mclaren (DGC2k)

53    39.166 - Abbie Moran (DGC2k)

54    39.100 - Kara Mcilvaney (Dynamic)

55    39.050 - Aimee Mckenzie (Dunfermline Zodiak)

56    38.950 - Isabella Maxfield (DGC2k)

57    38.683 - Lucy Ireland (DGC2k)

58    38.567 - Amber Jones-Goldie (City of Aberdeen)

59    38.516 - Hannah Rahim (Fife)

60    38.450 - Emma Pratt (Fife)

61    38.334 - Amba Ross (DGC2k)

62    38.167 - Cameron Stewart (Auchterarder)

63    37.934 - Jazmine Stewart (City of Aberdeen)

64    37.900 - Eva Doyle (Dynamic)

65    37.733 - Rosie Gilmour (City of Glasgow)

66    37.467 - Isla Campbell (Cameo)

67    37.250 - Grace Mcnally (DGC2k)

68    36.333 - Jessica Razmislevicius (DGC2k)

69    35.734 - Lexi Archer (ACE Perth)

70    35.684 - Lily-Anne Kelly (ACE Perth)

71    35.567 - Kaira Johnston (ACE Perth)

72    35.250 - Olivia Cook (Dynamic)

73    34.100 - Maia Connaghan (ACE Perth)

74    31.300 - Kate Roden (DGC2k)