2019 YG L7L6 Teams

Concord

Event Dates:

16/11/2019 - 17/11/2019

Each gymnast’s individual rankings are shown below in the all around competition. Click on the individual gymnast name to see their apparatus scores.

L6 9/10 Individual Rankings:

  1    46.650 - Daisy Taylor (Harrogate)

  2    46.450 - Anna Herring (Harrogate)

  3    46.284 - Jessica Stott (Harrogate)

  4    46.000 - Emma Spencer (Harrogate)

  5    45.900 - Georgia Kenny (Dronfield)

  6    45.716 - Alana Tspin (Gymmagic)

  7    45.567 - Nina Mason (Gymmagic)

  8    45.334 - Neave Mortimer (Gymmagic)

  9    45.267 - Emmie Froggatt (City of Sheffield)

10    45.116 - Sara Mezo (City of Sheffield)

11    45.083 - Frances Mulligan (Gymmagic)

12    44.817 - Evie Kennedy (Wetherby)

13    44.783 - Salma Boutazzout (Gymmagic)

14    44.600 - Chloe Mccurdy (Dronfield)

15    44.566 - Scarlet Tennant (Harrogate)

16    44.450 - Kate Forbes (Harrogate)

17=  44.384 - Juliette Callau (Wetherby)

19    44.367 - Lucy Usher (Wetherby)

20    44.316 - Isabella Dixon (Harrogate)

21    44.283 - Sofia Mulroy (Gymmagic)

22    44.266 - Ella Bradshaw (City of Sheffield)

23    44.250 - Nakiea Tierney (Gymmagic)

24    44.233 - Isabel Ashcroft (Dronfield)

25=  44.150 - Paige Mawn (Gymmagic)

25=  44.150 - Jamira Yunis (City of Sheffield)

27    43.867 - Chloe York (City of Sheffield)

28    43.534 - Rubie Wood (City of Sheffield)

29    43.533 - Sophie Madden (Harrogate)

30    43.416 - Daisy Pickford (York)

31    43.317 - Skye Ramsay (Dronfield)

32    43.250 - Lucy Tilburn (Harrogate)

33    43.216 - Isla Hunter (Wetherby)

34    43.134 - Nevaeh Bradbury (Elmfield)

35    43.117 - Mia Curtis (Gymmagic)

36    43.017 - Beth Sykes (Sheffield Workshop)

37    42.983 - Millie Chadwick (Gymmagic)

38=  42.900 - Hannah Cape (Gymnastics Elite)

38=  42.900 - Annabel Lucas (Dronfield)

40    42.833 - Sofia Rushby (City of Sheffield)

41    42.716 - Emily Harrison (Elmfield)

42    42.633 - Erin-Lil Cajayon (Astre)

43    42.367 - Lola Preece (Gymmagic)

44    42.167 - Imani Jones (Harrogate)

45    42.166 - Tiarney Brownsell (Brumby)

46    42.150 - Rayemona Goodlad (Gymmagic)

47    41.967 - Lillie Taylor (Astre)

48    41.933 - Iris Spikings (Brumby)

49    41.800 - Francesca Brown (Sheffield Workshop)

50    41.734 - Lilly Dunn (Astre)

51    41.683 - Hannah Teather (Elmfield)

52    41.267 - Ella Henrey (Wetherby)

53    41.183 - Hannah Barkley (Elmfield)

54    41.067 - Mylie Lee (Astre)

55    41.066 - Alannah Otter (Astre)

56    40.966 - Amelle Fonte (Brumby)

57    40.917 - Holly Wilkinson (Gymnastics Elite)

58    40.867 - Ebony Heaton (Gymnastics Elite)

59    40.667 - Nell Cockayne (Sheffield Workshop)

60    40.367 - Blanka Wozniczka (Brumby)

61    40.233 - Florence Bird (Sheffield Workshop)

62    40.033 - Isabelle Hunt (Elmfield)

63    39.767 - Isabelle Tandy (Brumby)

64    39.650 - Ellanor Bottomley (York)

65    39.633 - Alicja Wrobel (Brumby)

66    39.483 - Shannon Barton (Brumby)

67    38.950 - Poppy Dowson (Gymnastics Elite)

68    38.834 - Grace Metham (Brumby)

69    38.617 - Maisie Treloar (York)

70    38.600 - Millie Booth (Gymmagic)

71    38.217 - Esme Lamont (York)

72    38.134 - Sophia Savkovic (York)

73    36.717 - Edie Thomas (Sheffield Workshop)

74    36.050 - Freya Hodgson (Gymnastics Elite)

75    30.583 - Isobel Wells (City of Sheffield)