2019 YG L7L6 Teams

Concord

Event Dates:

16/11/2019 - 17/11/2019

Each gymnast’s individual rankings are shown below in the all around competition. Click on the individual gymnast name to see their apparatus scores.

L7 7/8 Individual Rankings:

  1    46.816 - Georgina Ward (Leeds)

  2    46.617 - Aisha Benjamin (Leeds)

  3    46.184 - Olivia Graham (Leeds)

  4=  46.067 - Isla Watson (Leeds)

  4=  46.067 - Ioanna Kafouros (Leeds)

  6    46.016 - Oakley Whitehouse (Leeds)

  7    45.983 - Leila Gell (Leeds)

  8    45.683 - Jessica Chambers (Leeds)

  9    45.650 - Ava Shuttleworth (Panache)

10    45.500 - Alice Cawdell (Wetherby)

11    45.183 - Romilly Whiting (Wetherby)

12    45.050 - Maisie Kennedy (Wetherby)

13=  44.917 - Emma Leask (Leeds)

13=  44.917 - Annabel Steel (York)

15=  44.667 - Bethan Usher (Wetherby)

15=  44.667 - Eloise Fanning (Dronfield)

17    44.484 - Ruby Harris-Marvin (Dronfield)

18    44.367 - Scarlett Dean (North Leeds)

19    43.850 - Maisie Smith (Rothwell)

20    43.750 - Eva Clough (Leeds)

21    43.634 - Eva Crawshaw (Rothwell)

22    43.567 - Rachel Cardy (York)

24    43.383 - Paynten-Rose Shaw (Panache)

25    43.317 - Isha Basharat (City of Sheffield)

26    43.283 - Melissa Ward (Leeds)

27    43.266 - Annabel Huxter (Leeds)

28    43.234 - Hattie Appleton (North Leeds)

29    43.217 - Madeline Wood (Rothwell)

30    43.050 - Madeleine Hillary (Wetherby)

31    43.000 - Mia Swales (Leeds)

32    42.967 - Mia Crook (Rothwell)

33    42.900 - Jorja Wilde (Panache)

34    42.850 - Ruby Spence (Panache)

35    42.800 - Ruby De Prudhoe (Rothwell)

36    42.766 - Francesca Eyre (York)

37    42.717 - Milla Ayes-Prestwich (Leeds)

38    42.617 - Sophia Marathalingam (Dronfield)

39    42.584 - Raeghan Hargate (Dronfield)

40    42.517 - Callie Brown (Leeds)

41    42.300 - Ruby Mallender (Sheffield Academy)

42    41.933 - Fearne Prendergast (North Leeds)

43    41.784 - Emily Jackson (Sheffield Academy)

44=  41.683 - Ava Bunting (City of Sheffield)

44=  41.683 - Eva Lee (Panache)

46    41.634 - Olivia Flint (Sheffield Academy)

47    41.300 - Matilda Lee (City of Sheffield)

48    41.067 - Amelia Vipas (York)

49    40.934 - Lauren Bottomley (York)

50    40.850 - Attilia Kelman (York)

51    40.384 - Rosa Whitford (York)

52    40.283 - Lauren Irving (North Leeds)

53    39.816 - Rosa Boxall (York)

54    39.483 - Freya Robinson (York)

55    39.216 - Jasmin Ellerington (York)

56    39.083 - Mylie-Rae Bunting (Sheffield Academy)

57    39.034 - Alicia Carr (City of Sheffield)

58    36.250 - Chloe Hobson (City of Sheffield)

59    30.367 - Emily Rogers (North Leeds)