2019 BG Challenge + Bill Mc

Surrey Sports park

Event Dates:

23/11/2019 - 24/11/2019

Each gymnast’s individual rankings are shown below in the all around competition. Click on the individual gymnast name to see their apparatus scores.

Challenge Cup Espoir Individual Rankings:

  1    47.700 - Kacey Pratley (The Academy)

  3    47.450 - Anaïs Bexley (Greenwich Royals)

  4    47.200 - Maggie May Shepherd (South Essex)

  5    47.000 - Charlotte Cassidy (South Essex)

  6    46.850 - Poppy Cunningham (West Lothian Artistic GC)

  7    46.800 - Asha Scott (Amber Valley Gym Club)

  8    46.550 - Paige Carder (Aylesbury Gymnastics)

  9    46.400 - Andreea Buzdugan (Cardiff Central)

10=  46.050 - Nikol Stoimenova (Hendon Gym Club)

10=  46.050 - Sarah Coker (South Essex)

12    45.950 - Willow Hughes (The Academy)

13    45.800 - Sofia Matthews (Arabian Gymnastics)

14    45.700 - Sacha Bailey (Uttoxeter Gymnastics)

15    45.400 - Emily Moorhead (City of Lisburn Salto)

16    45.250 - Hannah Wayman (Corby Gymnastics)

20    45.100 - Faye Ross (Swansea Gymnastics)

21    45.000 - Summer Harris (Portsmouth)

22    44.900 - Fern Hughes (The Academy)

23    44.800 - Ruby Ineson (Huddersfield Gym Club)

24    44.750 - Veronika Kritski (Plymouth Swallows)

25    44.650 - Lily Davis (Plymouth Swallows)

26    44.400 - Niamh Coffey (Swansea Gymnastics)

28    44.250 - Martha Green (Wiltshire)

29    43.900 - Bethan Light (Dynamo)

30    43.750 - Sofia Johnson (City of Birmingham)

31    43.600 - Jayda Cole (Pinewood Gymnastics)

32    43.450 - Amelia Handy (Kettering Olympic)

33    43.350 - Amelie Attwood (The Meapa)

34=  43.300 - Lara Speers (The Wire)

34=  43.300 - Emma Glasspool (Dynamo)

36    43.100 - Mia Wilson (Bristol Hawks Gym Club)

37=  43.000 - Rachel Quinn (Dynamic Gymnastics)

41    42.800 - Jessica O'Brien (Southport Gymnastics)

42    42.600 - Keeley Stockley (Swallows Gym Club)

44    42.250 - Talia Lazell (Europa)

45    42.050 - Abbie Corbett (City of Lisburn Salto)

46    42.000 - Kitty Hitchens (Abingdon Gymnastics)

47    41.950 - Rio Gawne-Cain (Dynamo)

48=  41.900 - Rosie Ingram (Milton Keynes Gym)

50    41.600 - Maisie Cooke (City of Newcastle)

51    41.500 - Rosie Greer (Abingdon Gymnastics)

52    41.200 - Jane Howard (Diamonds Gymnastic)

53    40.750 - Emily Tait (Portsmouth)

54=  39.700 - Jessica Lowe (TAG)

56    39.500 - Niamh Llewellyn (Dynamic Gymnastics)

58    10.150 - Lacey Quinn (Sandbach Gymnastics)