2019 SG FV Oct

Bells Sports Centre

Event Dates:

26/10/2019 - 26/10/2019

Each gymnast’s individual rankings are shown below in the all around competition. Click on the individual gymnast name to see their apparatus scores.

8Yr Beg Individual Rankings:

  1    24.700 - Carys Hateley (Dunfermline Zodiak)

  2=  24.650 - Meishana Johnstone (City of Aberdeen)

  2=  24.650 - Lucy Duncan (Garioch)

  4    24.500 - Addison Young (City of Edinburgh)

  5    24.450 - Victoria Binnie (City of Edinburgh)

  6    24.350 - Isla Battistini (City of Edinburgh)

  7    24.250 - Kyla Hay (Dunfermline Zodiak)

  8    24.150 - Leona Durrand (Stonehaven)

  9    24.000 - Lindsay Thompson (City of Edinburgh)

10=  23.950 - Sophie Dick (Auchterarder)

10=  23.950 - Blaire Quigley (Fyrish)

12    23.850 - Tarah Russell (Central Academy)

13    23.800 - Summer Aitken (South Ayrshire)

14    23.650 - Lacey Golden (Fyrish)

15=  23.600 - Megan Shaw (Solway)

15=  23.600 - Erin Galbraith (Inverness)

15=  23.600 - Eleanor Shannon (Central Academy)

18=  23.550 - Sophie Quyn (Auchterarder)

18=  23.550 - Skylar Wall (Tyock)

20    23.500 - Esmé Smith (City of Aberdeen)

21    23.450 - Laurana Starr (Stonehaven)

22=  23.350 - Isobel Bhachu (City of Edinburgh)

24    23.250 - Emily Henderson (Central Academy)

25    23.200 - Esme Wright (City of Aberdeen)

26    23.150 - Amelie Henderson (Inverness)

27    23.100 - Charley Currie (City of Edinburgh)

28    22.850 - Alyssa Radcliffe (Dunfermline Zodiak)

29    22.800 - Eve Donaldson (South Ayrshire)

30=  22.750 - Eve Tulloch (Stonehaven)

30=  22.750 - Halle Goodwin (Dumfries Y)

32    22.450 - Mia Claydon (Lenzie Woodhead)

33    22.350 - Florence Hood (Auchterarder)

34    22.300 - Remy Hamilton (Central Academy)

35    22.250 - Rose Corstorphine (Perth)

36    22.100 - Lilly Elle Stewart (Auchterarder)

37    21.800 - Sophie Dick (Jack Kane)

38    21.450 - Lea Riddell (Pegasus)

39    19.150 - Abbey Tait (MAGIC)

40    17.800 - Lucy Birse (MAGIC)

41    15.800 - Mollie Reid (MAGIC)