2019 SG FV Oct

Bells Sports Centre

Event Dates:

26/10/2019 - 26/10/2019

Each gymnast’s individual rankings are shown below in the all around competition. Click on the individual gymnast name to see their apparatus scores.

14+Yr Int Individual Rankings:

  1=  26.850 - Ava Guthrie (South Ayrshire)

  1=  26.850 - Tallis Robson (Garioch)

  1=  26.850 - Amy Duncan (Garioch)

  4    26.750 - Caitlin Mcdougall (West Lothian)

  5    26.650 - Camilla Florentsdottir (Garioch)

  6    26.600 - Cameron Mcindoe (South Ayrshire)

  7    26.400 - Lauren Mark (City of Edinburgh)

  8    26.300 - Milly Smith (Tyock)

  9    26.250 - Poppy Johnston (Perth)

10    26.200 - Sophie Harvey (Central Academy)

11    26.150 - Rachael Archibald (Tyock)

12    26.100 - Caitlin O'Brien (West Lothian)

13    26.050 - Leah Callander (Inverness)

14    26.000 - Leah Hobson (Tyock)

15    25.800 - Emily Johnstone (City of Aberdeen)

16=  25.650 - Laura Mcnaught (City of Edinburgh)

16=  25.650 - Rachael Devine (Tay Valley)

18    25.600 - Sadie Cropper (Dumfries Y)

19    25.300 - Lucy Horsburgh (Pegasus)

20    25.250 - Alysha Ross (Fyrish)

21    25.200 - Emily Sturt (City of Edinburgh)

22    25.150 - Alison Cullen (Inverness)

23    25.050 - Julia Rejowska (City of Edinburgh)

24    24.950 - Iona Graham (Dunfermline Zodiak)

25=  24.900 - Bara Barnovska (City of Edinburgh)

25=  24.900 - Leah Kerrison (Fyrish)

25=  24.900 - Jess Laidlaw (Solway)

25=  24.900 - Gracie Kelly (Central Academy)

29=  24.650 - Sian Stewart (West Lothian)

29=  24.650 - Emma Stewart (Tay Valley)

31=  24.600 - Hannah Stewart (Perth)

33    24.550 - Isla Stevenson (Stonehaven)

34    24.500 - Anna Clark (Perth)

35    24.400 - Erin Bates (Tay Valley)

36    24.300 - Alix Peel (City of Aberdeen)

37    24.250 - Molly Stirling (Tay Valley)

38    24.200 - Sophie Barrie (Inverness)

39    23.850 - Georgi Murray (Solway)

40    23.450 - Elizabeth Mclennan (Fyrish)

41    23.150 - Lucy Brown (Tay Valley)

42    22.900 - Sophie Adams (City of Aberdeen)