2019 SG GFTC+L4 Teams

Bells Sports Centre

Event Dates:

27/10/2019 - 27/10/2019

Each gymnast’s individual rankings are shown below in the all around competition. Click on the individual gymnast name to see their apparatus scores.

L4 Individual Rankings:

  1    46.600 - Kayla Bisset (City of Edinburgh)

  2    45.300 - Leah Douglas (Garioch)

  3    45.000 - Olivia Fielding (East Kilbride)

  4    44.950 - Alethea Klopper (Garioch)

  5    44.900 - Eve Swan (Arbroath)

  6    44.500 - Victoria May Melville (City of Aberdeen)

  7    44.150 - Milly Cresswell (Arbroath)

  8    43.900 - Maisie Mckenzie (Dundee)

  9    43.700 - Eva Gardner (Auchterarder)

10    43.150 - Amelie Frain (City of Aberdeen)

11=  42.950 - Elizabeth Woods (Central)

11=  42.950 - Zara Edwards (Zodiak)

13    42.700 - Elise Mckenzie (Zodiak)

14    42.650 - Grace Sharp (City of Edinburgh)

15    42.600 - Caitlin Douglas (Auchterarder)

16    42.550 - Sophie Bath (Auchterarder)

17    42.150 - Louise Bryant (Cumbernauld)

18    41.950 - Harriet Wilson (Auchterarder)

19    41.800 - Cara Mcleary (Dynamic)

20    41.750 - Nikki Mckee (Cumbernauld)

21    41.700 - Ruby Campbell (Auchterarder)

22    41.600 - Gracie Geddes (Dundee)

23    41.350 - Matangi Sankriti (Garioch)

24    40.850 - Catriona Thomson (Lasswade)

25    40.550 - Alexa Hattie (Cumbernauld)

26    40.450 - Eilidh Winton (Central)

27    40.300 - Orin Murray (Auchterarder)

28    39.900 - Lucy Boyd (Zodiak)

29    39.500 - Lilla Krueger (City of Edinburgh)

30    39.250 - Anna Black (Auchterarder)

31    34.900 - Amelie Mitchell (Balwearie)

32    34.000 - Kira Sharp (East Kilbride)

33    33.950 - Emily O'brien (East Kilbride)

34    33.300 - Makenzie Lees (West Lothian)

35    32.850 - Sarah Happs (Lasswade)

36    32.750 - Anneli Crossley (West Lothian)

37    32.650 - Hannah Anderson (West Lothian)

38    32.250 - Abbie Beveridge (Balwearie)

39=  32.200 - Millie Lamont (Lasswade)

39=  32.200 - Kara Nelson (Central)

39=  32.200 - Elizabeth Rowlands (Lasswade)

42    32.050 - Caitlin Anderson (Central)

43    31.650 - Reese Brown (Dynamic)

44    31.550 - Chloe Murray (Lasswade)

45=  31.500 - Madison Glassey (Dundee)

45=  31.500 - Hannah Mcpherson (Balwearie)

47=  31.450 - Cara Kearney (Dynamic)

47=  31.450 - Darcie Ward (Balwearie)

49    31.350 - Hannah Esson (City of Aberdeen)

50    31.300 - Caitlin Vannet (Arbroath)

51    31.050 - Emily Chen (Dundee)

52    30.900 - Amy Findlay (City of Aberdeen)

53    30.350 - Chloe Gregor (West Lothian)

54    30.150 - Maia Clark (Zodiak)

55    30.000 - Alice Anderson (Dynamic)

56    27.150 - Alyssa Robertson (Dynamic)

57    23.550 - Lucy Hopper (Arbroath)

58    22.700 - Niamh Mckerry (East Kilbride)

59    22.600 - Freya Scott (Balwearie)

60    22.550 - Ava Green (West Lothian)

61    22.100 - Mairead Weir (East Kilbride)

62    21.850 - Angelina Mcgillivray (East Kilbride)

63=  21.250 - Erin Adams (City of Aberdeen)

63=  21.250 - Ellie Davidson (Balwearie)

65    21.200 - Lucy Harley (Dundee)

66    20.800 - Kerry Mcginlay (West Lothian)

67    20.650 - Kayley Steele (Arbroath)

68    18.700 - Breagh D'Arcy (Central)

69    11.900 - Rachel Murphy (Arbroath)